Honor Roll


2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010
2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019

FY2019 Honor Roll

9.82% participation (112 Members)
The 7 individuals listed in bold contributed gifts beyond the standard dues payment.

Ms. Carter Marsh Abbott
Mr. Sang W. Ahn
Ms. Dawn Renee Applegate
Ms. Catherine Craig Baker
Mr. R. Scott Balkan
Mrs. Hilary Borland Bellm
Mr. Michael A. Blount
Mrs. Erin Marie Blum
Mr. Gregory R. Bronner
Amy Hitchcock Camp, Ph.D.
Mr. Christopher J. Carballo
Mr. John T. Carr
Theodore Whitley Chandler, Esq.
Mr. Paul Cho
Mrs. Tara Barrett Ciongoli
Ms. Christina M. Cragholm
Mr. Matthew J. Crowley
Rabbi Darcie L. Crystal
Mr. Jonathan F. Crystal
Mr. Bernard J. D'Avella, III
Mr. Kevin M. Dasch
Mrs. Rowena Houghton Dasch
Mr. William L. Davis
Mr. Christopher W. Delk
Mr. Salvatore D. Desiano
Mr. Francis L. Diaz
Mr. Graham M. Doran
Mr. Geoffrey K. Dube
Ms. Courtenay Seabring Ebel
Mrs. Kristin C. Epstein
Mrs. Christine M. Espenshade
Mr. Anthony M. Fittizzi, Jr.
Ms. Jill M. Flaxman
Ms. Lindsey R. Goldstein
Ms. Betsy A. Gottlieb
Mr. Daniel J. Grabon
Erica Greulich, Ph.D.
Mrs. Oona Wren Miller Hanson
Mrs. Casey Coleman Hassenstein
Mr. Louis H. Haym
Mr. Erik G. Hebert
Tiffany M. Hebert, M.D.
Dr. Hilary M. Hochberg
Mrs. Hallie Mitchell Hoffman
Ms. Isabel F. Hollunder-Reese Azoulay
Mrs. Frances Nagy Jain
Mr. Benjamin H. Jasik
Mr. Ryan W. Kaiser
Mr. David J. Kaley
Mr. George A. Karayiannakis
Mr. Michael C. Keck
Mr. Jason N. Kelley
Ms. Karen Hsu Kelley
Mr. Derek H. Kiernan-Johnson
Michael T. Krosin, M.D.
Mr. Jeffrey R. Larsen
Kristin I. Larson, M.D.
Mr. Craig E. Loizides
Ms. Nickie M. Lum
Mr. Timothy B. MacColl
Mr. Kevin L. MacMillan
Mr. Christopher G. Malik
Ms. Jessica L. Margolis
Ms. Amy E. McCann
Ms. Sophia Wun-Ying McDowell
Mr. Liad Y. Meidar
Mr. Jonathan D. Mendelson
Mr. Eric C. Moffett
Charlotte Moore Hepburn, M.D.
Ms. Michelle L. Morale
Mr. Paul G. Morrissey
Mrs. Tiffany O'Brien Nels
Ms. Mary J. Newburn
Mr. Jonathan H. Novich
Dr. Adam J. Ortega
Mr. Archis A. Parasharami
Ms. Atalanta V. Petalas
Ms. Abigail Peterson
Mrs. Robin E. Pierce
Margaret Streicker Porres
Mr. Bradley J. Punu
Mr. John M. Rangel
Mr. Justin R. Reyna
Dr. Stephanie Borbe Rickey
Mrs. Edna Maria Rienzi
Mrs. Joanna Schmidt Riley
Mr. Douglas W. Roberts
Ms. Jana S. Rumminger
Ms. Fiona B. Ruthven
Ms. Sarah E. Ryerson
Mr. Edward J. Schneider, IV
Mr. Brandon A. Schwartz
Mr. Christopher S. Serra
Mrs. Christine Francis Shaw
Osbourne A. Shaw, Jr., MBA
Dr. Sandra J. Shefelbine
Mr. Alexander Gail Shermansong
Mr. Stephen K. Shueh
Nicole Mulle Simes, Esq.
Mr. Misha B. Simmonds
Ms. Carrie A. Simons
Miss Anna V. Smith
Jonathan D. Stewart, M.D.
Mr. Reuben Swartz
Mr. Keith K. Tan
Ms. Jennifer L. Villa Tennity
Mr. Daniel J. Vitale
Ms. Elizabeth Zinsser Walworth
Mr. Brandon H. Wegge
Mr. Jeremy Becket Wolf
Dr. C. Jason Woodard
Dr. Angus B. Worthing

Each year, the Class asks its members to pay dues to cover the cost of Class activities, mailings, and PAW subscriptions. On this page, we acknowledge contributors for their generous support .

Please select the fiscal year of interest from the choices below. Note that the Class uses the same fiscal year as the University, from July 1 through June 30. Please note that honor roll information is currently incomplete for some contributors who paid by check (updates forthcoming shortly).  Please contact the Class Treasurer, should you have any questions.